85, THE PADDOCKS, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG19 2QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+7.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+70.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1