Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ST EDWARDS CHASE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 18 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3BF
← Back to All Properties