Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, MERLAND RISE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+17.7%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,500
+80.8%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+87.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 April 2000
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JG
← Back to All Properties