Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WORDSWORTH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+2.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,250
+97.3%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+49.4%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2HH
← Back to All Properties