Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, GLENMORE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 0JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.9%
Price Change
-£44,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£67,000
-39.9%
Sold on 5 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,400
+102.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£56,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 0JB
← Back to All Properties