HOLMLEA, SAXON ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 7BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+26.7%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,999+190.3%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£117,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1