Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PORTLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+29.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£464,000
+132.1%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Detached
+£264,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2LT
← Back to All Properties