Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MEADOW ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.5%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,950
+266.5%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-9.1%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3EP
← Back to All Properties