49, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+135.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+55.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+7.1%
Sold on 17 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1