Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, GREEN END ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£652,300
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£252,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£652,300
+63.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£252,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+34.2%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1RN
← Back to All Properties