Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+66.0%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
-7.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+180.5%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 14 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2EZ
← Back to All Properties