Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 205, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+17.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+34.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AB
← Back to All Properties