Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SEEDLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 7WF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+458.3%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+458.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 7WF
← Back to All Properties