Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLACKBERRY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,995
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5NZ
← Back to All Properties