Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LONGMOOR LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
-3.4%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+65.7%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+77.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3BB
← Back to All Properties