Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPINNEYS, SMITHY LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£940,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£196,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£940,000
+26.4%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Detached
+£196,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£743,750
Sold on 24 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6HL
← Back to All Properties