Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COUNTRY HOUSE, MARKET STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,300
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£133,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,300
+46.0%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Detached
+£133,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 24 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8AH
← Back to All Properties