Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, 3, LARKE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£356,000
+5.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,850
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UL
← Back to All Properties