Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£248,500
+1.4%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+82.8%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+168.3%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties