Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
345, PARK ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£120,000
+23.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+61.8%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+39.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HU
← Back to All Properties