Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ACORN WAY, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+23.4%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+42.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+4.9%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3YA
← Back to All Properties