Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, WILMOT COURT, 76 - 84, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+54.8%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
-45.3%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7NS
← Back to All Properties