Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, RAKEWOOD DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 2NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+58.6%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Detached
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950
+18.3%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
+£10,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 2NP
← Back to All Properties