11, LAMBERHURST GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 6JB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+13.0%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£345,000-0.9%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£348,000+42.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+145.0%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+54.0%
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+20.3%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1