Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TIVERTON GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+24.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+15.2%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+21.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DG
← Back to All Properties