20, BORROWDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,500+188.0%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+83.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1