Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, ALDERDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+115.9%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5PP
← Back to All Properties