Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 112, ISLINGTON GATES, 14, FLEET STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.3%
Price Change
-£23,435 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-16.3%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,435 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,435
Sold on 9 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1JL
← Back to All Properties