5, TROUTBECK AVENUE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 9HF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,250
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.1%
Price Change
-£78,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£59,250-57.1%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1