Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDERS TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+19.9%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+27.1%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7RN
← Back to All Properties