1, BROMHAM MILL, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£270,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+158.8%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£270,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995+18.9%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1