16, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S43 4WL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£159,000-0.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000-13.0%
Sold on 7 October 2009
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+152.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+1.4%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-1.3%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1