FLAT 1, OSIER COURT, 64, BANCROFT, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 1LF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,988
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.1%
Price Change
-£114,012 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£60,988-65.1%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Other
-£114,012 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000-7.9%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000-5.0%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Other
+£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995+15.9%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Other
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 31 October 2003
Other
Sale #1