Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, POYNINGS AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4RX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£537,000
+76.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 6 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4RX
← Back to All Properties