Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+76.1%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+115.5%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£99,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,295
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties