Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, EXETER ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 8LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+12.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,500
+62.1%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£74,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+166.7%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8LR
← Back to All Properties