COSY COTTAGE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 8DY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,350
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£58,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£233,350+33.3%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£58,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1