Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CALEDON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+130.3%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2NG
← Back to All Properties