Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, THACKERS WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
+31.6%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-3.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+110.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8HP
← Back to All Properties