2, SPIRE PLACE, 6, STANSTEAD ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 6AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£670,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£670,000+1.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£658,000
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1