2, ALBANY COURT, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 5ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.0%
Price Change
-£74,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£25,000-75.0%
Sold on 10 February 1999
Terraced
-£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 9 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1