107, EDGEWAY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£605,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£605,000+144.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+45.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1