5, UPTON CLOSE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+14.9%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+121.6%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+9.0%
Sold on 15 June 2000
Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1