Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36A, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+4.9%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+130.0%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties