Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRESTON STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,900
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£20,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,900
+62.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7BH
← Back to All Properties