46, BARTTELOT ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 1DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£133,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£249,995+114.6%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
+£133,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+87.9%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1