Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+75.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+63.4%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4JZ
← Back to All Properties