Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£55,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 6 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties