31, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4YE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£81,000-12.9%
Sold on 26 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1