Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+60.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+72.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0NT
← Back to All Properties